Bookings

Movie Times


Wednesday, November 21

  • Crazy Rich Asians

    7:00 pm
  • A Simple Favor

    9:00 pm

Thursday, November 22

  • Ladies in Black

    5:30 pm
  • Raw The Documentary

    6:00 pm
  • Another Country

    7:30 pm
  • Beautiful Boy

    7:30 pm
  • BlacKkKlansman

    9:30 pm

Friday, November 23

  • Beautiful Boy

    5:00 pm
  • Heal

    6:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:00 pm
  • Mantra - Sounds Into Silence

    8:30 pm
  • Bad Times at the El Royale

    9:30 pm

Saturday, November 24

  • First Man

    5:00 pm
  • Mantra - Sounds Into Silence

    6:30 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:30 pm
  • Beautiful Boy

    9:45 pm

Sunday, November 25

  • Love & Bananas: An Elephant Story

    4:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    5:00 pm
  • Singled [Out]

    6:00 pm
  • First Man

    7:30 pm

Wednesday, November 28

  • BlacKkKlansman

    4:30 pm
  • Beautiful Boy

    7:00 pm
  • First Man

    9:00 pm

Thursday, November 29

  • Ladies in Black

    5:00 pm
  • Rumi, poet of the heart

    6:00 pm
  • Beautiful Boy

    7:00 pm
  • Human Flow

    7:15 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    9:00 pm

Friday, November 30

  • Heal

    6:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:15 pm
  • Mantra - Sounds Into Silence

    8:45 pm
  • Bad Times at the El Royale

    9:30 pm

Saturday, December 01

Sunday, December 02

  • Another Country

    4:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    5:00 pm
  • Minimalism: A Documentary About the Important Things

    6:00 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    7:15 pm
  • Bad Times at the El Royale

    9:30 pm

Wednesday, December 05

  • Ladies in Black

    5:00 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    7:00 pm
  • Bad Times at the El Royale

    9:15 pm

Thursday, December 06

  • Another Country

    6:00 pm
  • Boy Erased

    7:00 pm
  • Jane

    7:15 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    9:00 pm

Friday, December 07

  • Andy Irons: Kissed by God

    6:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:15 pm
  • Mantra - Sounds Into Silence

    8:45 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    9:30 pm

Saturday, December 08

  • Boy Erased

    5:00 pm
  • Another Country

    6:45 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:15 pm
  • Mantra - Sounds Into Silence

    8:45 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    9:30 pm

Sunday, December 09

  • Jane

    3:45 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    4:30 pm
  • A Mindful Choice

    6:00 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    7:00 pm
  • First Man

    9:15 pm

Wednesday, December 12

  • Boy Erased

    7:00 pm
  • First Man

    9:00 pm

Thursday, December 13

  • Jane

    6:00 pm
  • First Man

    7:00 pm
  • Andy Irons: Kissed by God

    7:00 pm
  • Suspiria

    9:30 pm

Friday, December 14

  • Widows

    5:00 pm
  • Life Off Grid

    6:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:15 pm
  • Mantra - Sounds Into Silence

    8:30 pm
  • The Girl in the Spider's Web

    9:45 pm

Saturday, December 15

  • A Star Is Born

    5:00 pm
  • Widows

    7:30 pm
  • Mantra - Sounds Into Silence

    8:30 pm
  • The Girl in the Spider's Web

    9:45 pm

Sunday, December 16

  • The Girl in the Spider's Web

    2:30 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    4:30 pm
  • Widows

    7:00 pm
  • Suspiria

    9:15 pm

Wednesday, December 19

  • First Man

    7:00 pm
  • Suspiria

    9:30 pm

Thursday, December 20

  • The Nutcracker and the Four Realms

    5:00 pm
  • Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald

    7:00 pm
  • Widows

    9:15 pm

Friday, December 21

  • Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald

    2:30 pm
  • The Nutcracker and the Four Realms

    5:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:15 pm
  • The Girl in the Spider's Web

    9:30 pm

Saturday, December 22

  • Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald

    3:00 pm
  • The Nutcracker and the Four Realms

    5:30 pm
  • Widows

    7:30 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    9:30 pm

Sunday, December 23

  • The Nutcracker and the Four Realms

    3:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    5:00 pm
  • Widows

    7:15 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    9:15 pm

Thursday, December 27

  • Lean on Pete

    5:00 pm
  • Widows

    7:00 pm
  • First Man

    9:15 pm

Friday, December 28

  • The Nutcracker and the Four Realms

    3:00 pm
  • Fantastic Beasts: The Crimes of Grindelwald

    5:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:15 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    9:30 pm

Saturday, December 29

Sunday, December 30

  • The Nutcracker and the Four Realms

    3:00 pm
  • Little Krishna - The Darling of Vrindavan

    4:00 pm
  • Lean on Pete

    5:00 pm
  • A Star Is Born

    7:00 pm
  • First Man

    9:30 pm

Wednesday, January 02

  • First Man

    5:00 pm
  • Lean on Pete

    7:30 pm
  • Bohemian Rhapsody

    9:30 pm
 

TOP